21 February 2016

Single Breed Championship Show

Critiques

Resultsa

Best in Show: Ch Shalfleet Simply A Lord
Res. Best in Show: Skomerdream Field Of Gold To Wolfcastle
Best Opp. Sex in Show: Skomerdream Field Of Gold To Wolfcastle
Best Puppy in Show: Skomerdream Field Of Gold To Wolfcastle
Res. Best Puppy in Show: Collooney Tartan Tease
Best Veteran in Show: Ch. Huntinghill The Jazz Man JW

Dogs

1st. Ch. Huntinghill The Jazz Man JW
2nd Ch. Loroli Authorized By Derohan JW.
3rd Chibuku Political Agenda At Sharmus
Res.
VHC.

1st Richclass King Of Kings
2nd Ashkyem Harlequins Star
3rd Crosscop Bring Me Sunshine
Res. Courtbirch Force Of Nature
VHC. Ashkyem Dark Star

1st Palmik Hearts On Fire
2nd Moonlake My Way
3rd Supeta’s So Snazzy At Tronjheirn
Res. Shemist Valentino At Musblaiks
VHC. Ashkyem Star Chaser

1st Railfield Rainkey For Sharmus
2nd Cobyco Cause For Applause
3rd Crosscop Hello Again
Res. Cobyco Cause To Dream At Triken
VHC. Palmik Hearts On Fire

1st Softouch Ever So Clever At Derohan JW
2nd Almawhip Welcome To My World For Willingwisp
3rd Pelyma Prince OfTheives
Res. Whisterfield Easy Rider JW
VHC. Lawleymoo!1 Time Will Tell

1st. Railfield Rainkey For Sharmus
2nd. Crosscop No Matter What
3rd Kandalama Royale
Res. Culumalda Curlew At Limasfault
VHC. Copsebury Comedy Chaos

1st. Pelyma Prince Of Thieves
2nd Bryarose Theseus At Dewerstone
3rd Whisterfield Easy Rider Among Silkdance JW
Res. Bryntreia First Steps
VHC. Doobyave Who Dares Wins

1st. Crosscop No Matter What
2nd Dobelands Misty Moon
3rd Ashkyem Big Star
Res. Erinnis Shades Of Silver
VHC. Woodweaver Moon Dust

1st. Lawleymoon Midnight Party
2nd. Turnstone Prince Of Passion
3rd. Sufeina Black Jasper
Res. Keirpark Its My Life
VHC. Nattah Silver Lining

1st Pen briar Corruleam Star
2nd Bosmere Blueberry Ripple At Limasfault JW ShCM
3rd Dazzling Whiteband
Res. Citycroft High Society
VHC. Soethonds Laodocus At Iscaglades

1st. Zoraden Vanilla Latte JW
2nd. Mulcair May Contain Nutz JW
3rd. Dazzling Whiteband
Res. Penbriar Lord Aleaping To Barmoll
VHC. Danluke Double Tango With Ipanema

1st. Ch Shalfleet Simply A Lord
2nd Palmik Strike It Right JW
3rd Ipanema Indian Pearl JW
Res. Ch. Citycroft Star Gazing Over Yialousa
VHC. Jothryn Bjome To Love JW

Best Dog: Ch Shalfleet Simply A Lord
Res.Best Dog: Ch. Huntinghill The Jazz Man JW
Best Puppy Dog: Crosscop No Matter What
Best Veteran Dog: Ch. Huntinghill The Jazz Man JW :

Bitches

1st. Barmoll Broken Dreams
2nd. Starswift Sunset
3rd. Zenobia Moon Melody At Sasilasy
Res.
VHC.

1st. Collooney Tartan Tease
2nd. Penbriar Can’t Believe It
3rd. Alamayn Maebe Lined Silver
Res. Collooney Morbeal At Willingwisp
VHC. Richclass She’s The Only One

1st. Palmik Kandalama Dusk Till Dawn
2nd. Danluke Lady Foxtrot At Zenobia
3rd. Winter Is Coming To Citycroft
Res. Whitleara Truly Scrumpy
VHC. Just An Illusion

1st. Rail field Raining Kisses
2nd. Barmoll Bag O’ Tricks
3rd. Kierpark Pretty Young Thing
Res. Blueflight Rainbow’s Charm
VHC. Chesilven Meadow Sweet

1st, Palmik En Vogue
2nd. Shalfleet Coffee And Cream
3rd. Whisterfield As If By Magic JW
Res. Kaymark China Rose
VHC. Musblaiks On Thru The Night

1st. Palmik Kandalama Dusk Till Dawn
2nd. Veredon Victorious
3rd.
Res.
VHC.

1st. Drakesoak Enchanted Spirit
2nd. Courtbirch Scarlet o’Hara
3rd. Moonlake Mercedes
Res.
VHC.

1st. Palmik Wish Me Luck JW
2nd. Collooney Truly Scrummy
3rd. Rail:field Raining Kisses
Res. Barmoll Bag O’ Tricks
VHC. Copsebury Cream Cracker

1st. Skomerdream Field Of Gold To Wolfcastle
2nd. Huntinghill Snazzy Jazzy
3rd. Crosscop Me And My Girl For Edenwhip
Res. Drakesoak Hubble Bubble
VHC. Pasharif Play It Again

1st. Mulcair Meerkat MarbleJW ShCM
2nd. Mollytop Chancy Lady
3rd. Diamond Web
Res. Sasilasy Daisy Dares You By Zenobia
VHC.

1st. Tappinskis Running Wild At Kierpark
2nd. April Showers At Crosscop JW
3rd. Shiny Sensations Spirit Of Love For Supeta
Res. Almakaeala Wisper On Wings
VHC. Pasharif Play Misty For Me

1st. Ch Nothing Compares To You At Crosscop JW
2nd. Ch. Shalfleet Sugar Frosting
3rd. Ch. Triken Dreams Come True
Res. Ch.Kierpark Sweet Child Of Mine JW
VHC. Whiptails Happiness And Joy At lpanema JW ShCM

Best Bitch: Skomerdream Field Of Gold To Wolfcastle
Res. Best Bitch: Ch Nothing Compares To You At Crosscop JW
Best Puppy Bitch: Collooney Tartan Tease
Best Veteran Bitch: Barmoll Broken Dreams

Junior Handling

1st. Pearl Boughton-White
2nd. Isobel Perry
3rd. Jay Saunders
Res.
VHC.

1st. James Winkley- Balmer
2nd. Charlie Saunders
3rd.
Res.
VHC.

Special Special Award

1st. Whisterfield As If By Magic JW
2nd. Alamayn Solstice Sun
3rd. Supeta’s Jack Frost At Tronjheim
Res. Railfield Raining Kisses
VHC. Almawhip Welcome To My World For Willingwisp

1st. Jothryn Bjorne To Love JW
2nd. Jothryn Bjorne Again JW
3rd. Ashkyem Big Star
Res. Doobyave Who Dares wins
VHC. Drakesoak Hubble Bubble